fbpx

Events Calendar


Friday 20 September 2019


Wednesday 2 October 2019

  • Wednesday 2 October 2019 »» Saturday 30 November 2019

    Foto: A. Pellican, A. Syphers, A. Misurova, A. Reeves, A. Vito, A. Presta, A. Salaverry, A. Trogu, A. Sarkar, B. Ebner, C. Augello, C. Eariss, C. Capellino, C. Guernieri, D. Figna, D. Ferretti, D. Marinello, D. Cordeschi, D. Bogdantsaliev, D. Pinto, E. Ridolfi, F. Gobbato, F. Perroud, F. L. Beretta, F. Ducos, G. Altin, G. Gasparini, G. De Zan, G. Pitino, H. Tangmanpoowadol, J. Sinclair, J. Müller, J. G. Barriga, L. Meder, L. Iacono […]

    Trieste Airport


Tuesday 8 October 2019

  • Tuesday 8 October 2019 »» Saturday 30 November 2019

    In mostra 100 tra le migliori foto Semifinaliste a URBAN 2019

    Trieste Airport

  • Tuesday 8 October 2019 »» Saturday 29 February 2020

    Foto: A. Kakhanovich, A. Rosti, A. Pellegrino, B. Lei, C. Cosenza Mormile, C. Sauvageot, C. Page, C. Sala, C. Cassinello, D. Bellucci, E. Bissoli, F. Bianchi, G. De Pasquale, G. P. Stalloni, G. Pitino, G. Ulizio, G. Galovic, H. Giglio, M. Lambardi, M. F. Bertoli, M. Fazio, M. Cermak, M. Tabasso, M. Pasini, N. A. Saracchini, N. Dawod, R. Kozak, R. Krauss, R. Robroek, T. Van Den Burg.
    Progetti: A. Domaneschi, H. Michel, J. R. Bassul

    Monastero di Santa Maria in Valle

  • Tuesday 8 October 2019 »» Saturday 29 February 2020

    Foto: A. Syphers, A. Scirè, B. Ebner, C. J. Freitas Mesquita, C. Chacon Cortes, C. Nicolini, C.a Guernieri, E. Merlo, E. Monzon, E. Fornione, G. Hegyi-Kovacs, I. Gielen, J. Gaston Barriga, K. Pierrat, M.a Mikolajczyk, M. Della Pasqua, M. Jeltema, M. Cermak, M. Garzonio, M. Pasini, M. Ugolini, M. Zanetti, M. Case, M. Wessel-Berg, N. Corvini, R. Di Lieto, R. Butnaru, R. Alaverdian, S. Bross, V. Baldoni, V. Formicole.
    Progetti: V. Formicone, E. Monzon.

    Teatro Ristori

  • Tuesday 8 October 2019 »» Saturday 30 November 2019

    Collective Exposition URBAN 2019 Photo Awards @ ITIS, Trieste (Italy)

    ITIS


Wednesday 9 October 2019

  • Wednesday 9 October 2019 »» Saturday 30 November 2019

    Foto: A. Trozzi, A. Misurova, A. Szatmari, A. Platania, B. Giannitelli, B. Lu Mazen, C. Maneri, D. Canali, D. Liger, D. Koszowska, F. Dessardo, F. Ferraro, G. Worecki, G. Ulizio, H. Tangmanpoowadol, H. Poeschko, J. Cattai, J. Culbertson, L. Iacono, M. Mikolajczyk, M. Della Pasqua, M. Lambardi, M. Pansini, M. Garzonio, R. Cabello, R. Alaverdian, U. Lucarelli, V. Baldoni.
    Progetti: M. Pasini.

    Municipio di Aquileia – Sala Consiliare


Tuesday 22 October 2019


Wednesday 23 October 2019


Thursday 24 October 2019


Friday 25 October 2019


Saturday 26 October 2019


Sunday 27 October 2019


Friday 8 November 2019